The Roman Catholic Community of Waterbury, Waitsfield and Moretown Vermont HOME BULLETIN

Schedules for Lectors, Eucharistic Ministers and Altar Servers for Saint Andrew Church

Day Month Date Time Lector(s) Eucharistic Minister(s) Alter Servers
Saturday March 4 4 PM Agnes Milne Jim Hermanowski Reuben Callan
Sunday March 5 9 AM Jim Whitney Laurie Rexford Jack Talbert
Saturday March 11 4 PM Jeanne Penoyar Rolland Lafayette Michael Clark
Sunday March 12 9 AM Mimi Clark Josette White Metayer Katie Ferguson
Saturday March 18 4 PM Laurie Beth Putnam Diane Murray Teras Wood, Taylor McBrayer
Sunday March 19 9 AM Jim Whitney Diana Whitney Sophia Buonomo
Saturday March 25 4 PM Keith Marino John McBride Reuben Callan
Sunday March 26 9 AM Scott Cunningham Laurie Rexford Gracie Talbert
Saturday April 1 4 PM Jim Hermanowski Laurie Beth Putnam Tobias Callan
Sunday April 2 9 AM Youth Mass/Grades 5 & 6 Agnes Milne Jeswin Antony
Vigil, Palm Sunday, Saturday April 8 4 PM Jim Flynn, Theresa Wood Jim Hermanowski Tobias Callan
Palm Sunday April 9 9 AM Mimi Clark, David White Josette White Metayer Katie Ferguson
Holy Thursday April 13 7 PM Jim Hermanowski Rolland Lafayette Jeswin Antony, Reuben Callan
Good Friday April 14 7 PM Agnes Milne, Jim Whitney Diana Whitney Jack Talbert, Gracie Talbert
Holy Saturday April 15 8 PM Mimi Clark Diane Murray Jeswin Antony, Elena Bilodeau
Easter Sunday April 16 9 AM Ken Kreiling Laurie Rexford Michael Clark, Sophia Buonomo
Saturday April 22 4 PM Jeanne Penoyar John McBride Jack Talbert
Sunday April 23 9 AM David White Josette White Metayer Katie Ferguson
Saturday April 29 4 PM Keith Marino Jim Hermanowski Tobias Callan
Sunday April 30 9 AM Joan Potter Agnes Milne Jeswin Antony
Saturday May 6 4 PM Jim Hermanowski Rolland Lafayette Michael Clark
Sunday May 7 9 AM Youth Mass/First Communion Diana Whitney Gracie Talbert, Jack Talbert
Saturday May 13 4 PM Jim Flynn Laurie Beth Putnam Tobias Callan
Sunday May 14 9 AM Mimi Clark Laurie Rexford Katie Ferguson
Saturday May 20 4 PM Theresa Wood Diane Murray Teras Wood, Taylor McBrayer
Sunday May 21 9 AM Scott Cunningham Agnes Milne Sophia Buonomo
Ascension of the Lord, Thursday May 25 8 AM volunteers volunteers volunteers
Saturday May 27 4 PM Jeanne Penoyar Jim Hermanowski Jack Talbert
Sunday May 28 9 AM Joan Potter Josette White Metayer Jeswin Antony
Saturday June 3 4 PM Agnes Milne John McBride Reuben Callan
Sunday June 4 9 AM Theresa Wood Laurie Rexford Michael Clark
Saturday June 10 4 PM Laurie Beth Putnam Rolland Lafayette Tobias Callan
Sunday June 11 9 AM Ken Kreiling Diana Whitney Katie Ferguson
Saturday June 17 4 PM Keith Marino Diane Murray Teras Wood, Taylor McBrayer
Sunday June 18 9 AM David White Agnes Milne Jeswin Antony
Saturday June 24 4 PM Jim Hermanowski John McBride Gracie Talbert
Sunday June 25 9 AM Jim Whitney Josette White Metayer Sophia Buonomo

The Roman Catholic Community of Waterbury, Waitsfield and Moretown Vermont HOME BULLETIN